4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

267 - Properties for Sale in Vashi Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi

Pushpanjali Building  Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Building For Sale  In Vashi1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Chs For Sale In Vashi

Akshardham CHS   Vasantdada Patil Marg sector 10 a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,114 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshardham Chs  For Sale  In Vashi1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vidyut Chs For Sale In Vashi

17 row house area Near New Era hospital or Jagruteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹19,917 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navprerna Co Op Housing Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vashi

Navprerna co op housing society sector 15 Vashi navi mumbai   sector 15 Near Maratha Bhavan Vashi Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Apartments For Sale In Vashi

Aditi Apartments  Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd near Saba Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale In Vashi

Gami Down Town Avenue  Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹23,841 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.1 Crores
₹21,636 per sq.ft.
5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.61 Crores
₹21,645 per sq.ft.
10.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.53 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15, Vashi

Independent House, near icl school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.18 Crores
₹24,222 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sneh Regency, Sector 29 For Sale In Vashi

near to goldcrest school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹43,103 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambe Bhavan Chs

Standalone Building, sector 12 vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,305 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte La Vita For Sale In Vashi

Kolte La Vita  OPP - NAVRATNA RESTAURANT,SECTOR 2 ,Navi Mumbai,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi

Goodwill Wisteria  Near Palm Beach Galleria Mall, Sector 19 D, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹19,025 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkMillennium Business ParkBalaji MovieplexD-Mart KhairaneKopar Khairane Railway Station

1 RK Flat In Shree Datta Niwas For Sale In Vashi

506, Shree Datta Niwas Building, Near Datta Mandir, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Downtown Avenue For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Downtown Avenue  Near Trends, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.57 Crores
₹23,822 per sq.ft.
6.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,437 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Downtown Avenue For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹24,293 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,581 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near GST Seva Kendra, Palm Beach Road, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkShree Sawan Knowledge ParkInorbit MallNavaratna Vegetarian RestaurantSanpada Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Avant  Near MAFCO Retail Vegetable Market, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,865 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near Croma - Vashi Akshar Plaza, Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹24,147 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarWorli Naka Police Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vashi without brokerage?

Yes! In Vashi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vashi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vashi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vashi?

Properties available in Vashi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vashi?

To determine property prices in Vashi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vashi?