4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

129 - Properties for Sale in Mazgaon Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon  Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹28,159 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon For Sale  In Mazgaon1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale near Mazgaon

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
₹3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Inizio For Sale near Mazgaon1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale near Mazgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale In Mazgaon

Ekta Nagar,NEAR Joseph Baptista Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale near Mazgaon

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Shree Ganesh CHS  GST Office, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Qamar Castle Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard Rd, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lokhandwala Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Lokhandwala Building  Yusuf Meher Ali Rd, near New Jaihind Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Royale For Sale In Byculla East

Ksa Royale  Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Hill view Apartment  Dockyard Road, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹27,200 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon

ocean view  Wadi bandar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.22 Crores
₹36,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Hussain Patel Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹34,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Afia Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

Noor Baug,, Near JJ Hospital Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹25,600 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bilakhadi Chambers, St Mary Road , Tarwadi , Mumbai - 40010 For Sale In Bilakhadi Chambers

St Mary Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem, Mazgaon For Sale In Aquagem Towers Castie Realtors

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹40,453 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Sandesh For Sale In Mazgaon

Shubh Sandesh  Shubh Sandesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mazgaon For Sale

Passcode Neo Mazgaon  Passcode Neo Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mazgaon For Sale

Super Passcode Mazgaon  Super Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mazgaon For Sale

Super Codename Mazgaon  Super Codename Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,532 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mazgaon For Sale

Passcode Mazgaon  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon  Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold For Sale In Empire Gold

Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold  In the lane opposite All Saints home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹23,377 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mazgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Mazgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mazgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mazgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mazgaon?

Properties available in Mazgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mazgaon?

To determine property prices in Mazgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.