4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - Properties for Sale in Bhuleshwar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Aakash Tower  round temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aakash Tower For Sale  In Girgaon1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mumbai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mumbai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Mumbai

Mumbai: Passcode Luxury, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹25,205 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vaitulamaan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

IMMAMBADA RD NEAR MUGAL MASDJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹25,172 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kansara Chawl For Sale In Kalbadevi

kalbadevi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, 7th Bapu Khote Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar, Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, Two tank road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Super Codename Vile Parle  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,853 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Super Codename Borivali  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Borivali For Sale In Borivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,147 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,505 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹19,711 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Super Codename Thane  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,915 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Super Passcode Panvel  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhuleshwar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhuleshwar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhuleshwar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhuleshwar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhuleshwar?

Properties available in Bhuleshwar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhuleshwar?

To determine property prices in Bhuleshwar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.