4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

362 - Properties for Sale in Airoli Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sylvia Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sylvia Apartment For Sale  In Airoli1/11
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Airoli

Independent House, Near Airoli Railway Station and Prithpal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹17,231 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Airoli1/34
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sylvia Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In 30, Sector 8a, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Reshma Palace Chs For Sale In Airoli

reshma Palace chs   sector 19 near New Horizon Public School and Penguin Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Versatile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Avanish , Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Millennium Avanish , Airoli  Sector 10A Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹30,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aai Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Airoli Tower Rd, near NKGSB Bank, Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony For Sale In Airoli

Satyam harmony  Satyam Harmony, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹21,296 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Pratik Co Op Society For Sale In Airoli

Sector 9, behind Dharma Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Katai Toll Naka Nilje, Dombivli E, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Mhalsa Height For Sale In Sector-19, Airoli

Mhalsa Height  Behind Good will
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In 55, Sector 9, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Sector 9, Near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale near Airoli

Sai World Empire  Near Paradise Mall,Valley Shilp road,Sector 36,Kharghar,mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹14,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale near Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantThakur Ubora

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale near Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantThakur Ubora

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Corner For Sale In Sector-8a Airoli

Sector 8-A, Plot no 49 Pratik corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sigma IT ParkReliance Corporate ParkDMartMcDonald'sAiroli Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

JP Airoli Tower  Near Mamledar Misal Fast Food Restaurant, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In River Scape For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Airoli

Independent House, Near priyanka and mamta hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Pooja Apartment  Pooja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Kharghar

Lotus Apartments  410210, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Airoli without brokerage?

Yes! In Airoli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Airoli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Airoli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Airoli?

Properties available in Airoli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Airoli?

To determine property prices in Airoli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Airoli?

Airoli might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.