4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

686 - Properties for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Kedarnath Apartments  Shivpuri Road, Near Chembur Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale  In Chembur1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandak Highscape City For Sale  In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹19,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai   Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Society, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Satra Harmony For Sale In Chembur

central avenue road , hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukreja Estate

Standalone Building, Chembur naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹29,839 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Safal Shree Saraswati For Sale In Chembur East

Safal Shree Saraswati  Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg opp. Acharya Marathe college, Vaibhav Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Chembur

Ajmera Manhattan  Near Bhakti Park, Ajmera I-Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Jai Arati For Sale In Chembur

Mahesh Jai Arati  Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹23,871 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Safal Nav Parmanu Chs For Sale In Chembur

Safal Nav Parmanu Chs  waman tukaram patil marg behind amar theatre,Chembur,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Castle For Sale In Chembur East

Heritage Castle  Rd Number 2, Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹32,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
₹90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
₹6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Ambarish Heights For Sale In Kurla

Goyal Ambarish Heights  Kurla St depot and Swami School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,192 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Balaji Pride, Chembur  2nd road , near chembur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹29,891 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Majestic  Near Administrative Building, Deonar Abattoir, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chembur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chembur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chembur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chembur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chembur?

Properties available in Chembur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chembur?

To determine property prices in Chembur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chembur?