4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

92 - Properties for Sale in Grant Road Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lifescapes Prithvii For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lifescapes Prithvii  Girdhar Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹23,469 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lifescapes Prithvii For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/29
West
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Krupa Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Heights Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Orbit Heights Tardeo  Shop no 5, Ground floor, Orbit Heights, C wing, Javji Dadaji Marg, Kemps Corner, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road  sri HN reliance foundation hospital.grant road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mangalmurti Plaza For Sale In Girgaon

Mangalmurti Plaza  10th Ln, Khetwadi, near Mangalmurti Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹39,792 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Congress House For Sale In Grant Road

Queens Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Parvati Mansion For Sale In Parvati Mansion, A-block

Parvati Mansion  Ali Bhai Premji Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pannalal Terrace For Sale In Grant Road East

Pannalal terrace  Lamington Rd, Krishna Kunj Near D B Marg Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹50,336 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gandhi Bhavan Chs For Sale In Girgaon

Lamington Rd, Near D B Marg Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ghaswalla Tower For Sale In Grant Road

Ghaswalla Tower  2, PG Solanki Path Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navyug Mansion For Sale In Tardeo

Navyug Mansion  Navyug Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Khetwadi

XR6C+29Q, 12th Ln, Khetwadi, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹46,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Vithalbhai Patel Rd Near Edubridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kothari Mansion For Sale In Rusi Mehta Chowk

ali bhai premji marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹40,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orian Tower For Sale In Grant Road

orian tower  Orion Tower Grant Road East, Shapur Baug, Grant Road Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹35,211 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalikund Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Kalikund Heights  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹37,572 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Jyoti Tower For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Siddhesh Jyoti Tower  Balaram St, Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹37,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Renaissance For Sale In Girgaum

Sugee Renaissance  Near Electrolink International, Prathana Samaj, Girgaum, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹54,274 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Siddhant For Sale In Girgaon

Rohan Lifescapes Siddhant  Near Alankar Theater, Khetwadi, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹22,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.27 Crores
₹22,090 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Grant road without brokerage?

Yes! In Grant road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Grant road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Grant road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Grant road?

Properties available in Grant road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Grant road?

To determine property prices in Grant road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.