4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

53 - Properties for Sale in Mandvi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shakti Bhuvan For Sale In Chinchbunder

Shakti Bhuvan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shakti Bhuvan For Sale  In Chinchbunder
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Zakeria Masjid Street

Standalone Building, Zakaria Masjid Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Zakeria Masjid Street1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In 162164, Tantapura St,near Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India

Independent House, Dongrinear Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Orsome Heights For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Samuel Street East 10 Near Orchids The International School | Masjid Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone building, Mohmad Umar Kokil Marg 3 Road Cross Lane Near Barsati Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone Building, Kambekar street , near SUNNI DAWATE ISLAMI Aalmi Markaz (SDI International Center)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Naryanan Chs For Sale In Mandvi

laxmi naryanan CHS  Mohammed Ali Road, Near Shalimar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baghe Ali Apartment For Sale In Masjid Bunder (w)

Zakeria Masjid St near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rahat Manzil Apartment For Sale In Mandvi

Rahat Manzil Apartment  Rahat Manzil Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale In Mandwa

Alamdar Aqdas Residency  Alamdar Aqdas Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dongiri

Standalone Building, near DawoodBhoy FazalBhoy High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹19,662 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹19,856 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹21,513 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹21,440 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orsam Angan For Sale In Mandvi

Orsam Angan  Orsam Angan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Haji Bachu Wala Buiilding For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant rd near Manavi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nobel Tower For Sale In Mohamad Ali Chawl

22, Mohammed Ali Rd, Pydhonie, Mandvi, near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mariyam Mansion For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

Mariyam Mansion  Mandvi Near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Kripa For Sale In Dadar West

GURU KRIPA  near Noor Hospital & DCB Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹38,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Building For Sale In Mandvi

Mandvi rd near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Masjid Bandar

standalone building, Chinchbunder, near Keshavji Naik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baug E Ali For Sale In Dongri

2nd Flank Road, Chinchbunder, Dongri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009 near New Habib High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale In Mandvi

Memon Wada Rd, near Murgi Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Amena Bai Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

Hazrat Abbas Stree near The Khoja Khan Muhammad Habib Bhai High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,804 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandvi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandvi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandvi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandvi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandvi?

Properties available in Mandvi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandvi?

To determine property prices in Mandvi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandvi?