4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

298 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

Pragati Ambition  Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pragati Ambition For Sale  In Moshi1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Residency For Sale In Moshi

Ideal Residency  Murlidhar burate peat near bharatmata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan phase 1  Lotus Nandanvan , near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence For Sale In Moshi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Society Sec 9 Pcnt Spune Road Behind Spine City Mall For Sale In Spine City Mall

spine road moshi pradhikaran sec 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Pearl Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari Phase I For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari phase I   Opp. Kendriya Vihar, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Priyadarshini Chs For Sale In Moshi

Priyadarshini CHS   gate no. 3, Girish, Plot No 62, Malawadi Warje Flyover, Girish Society, Warje Jakat Naka, Warje, SocietyPune, Pune, Maharashtra 411058 near Shanu Patel High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No. 94, Next to SNBP International School, Dehu-Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Wisdom, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Arihant Wisdom, Moshi  Dehu, Alandi Road, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Ostia For Sale In Moshi,

Ostia   MVJ8+8Q4, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avdhut Residency For Sale In Chakan

Avdhut Residency  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Castle Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Rahul Castle Housing Society  Moshi Toll Plaza, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence Phase 2 For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Phase 2, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,664 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Moshi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moshi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Moshi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moshi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Moshi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moshi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Moshi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moshi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!