4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

470 - Properties for Sale in Alandi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silvana County For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhyam Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aaradhyam Society  Aaradhyam Society Moshi - Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaradhyam Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Star Radhe Harmony For Sale In Moshi

Star Radhe Harmony  Dehu - Alandi Rd,near DnyanBhakti International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Apartment  Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Srushti  Alandi Markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Star City Apartment For Sale In Dudulgaon, Pune

Star City Apartment  Moshi - Alandi Rd, Dhyarkar Wadi, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Tower A, Yashada Supreme Near RJSPM College,Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Tanish Srushti Alandi-Markal Rd Alandi Markal, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivteerth Shubhankaroti For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shivteerth Shubhankaroti  Shivteerth Shubhankaroti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Flat In K K Meadows Cooperative Society For Sale In Charoli

near tanish orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Aastha Building B For Sale In Alandi Road

Opp Tanish Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Krishna Icon  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hillside For Sale In Dudulgaon

Jayhind Hillside  , Alandi - Moshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Srushti  Tanish Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Serenity For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Basil Serenity  Basil serenity charoli bhudruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Alandi without brokerage?

Yes! In Alandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Alandi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Alandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Alandi?

Properties available in Alandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Alandi?

To determine property prices in Alandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Alandi?

Alandi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.