4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

124 - Properties for Sale in Moshi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

Pragati Ambition  Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pragati Ambition For Sale  In Moshi1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In 24life Exotica For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 24life Exotica For Sale  In Moshi
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella, Moshi  Moshi alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/49

4 BHK House For Sale In Nageshwar Temple

Independent House, Pune Nasik Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ostia For Sale In Moshi,

Ostia   MVJ8+8Q4, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Dudulgaon

DMK Stella  Moshi - Alandi Road, Vishweshwar Nagar, Dehu Phata, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Sector 11 Moshi pradhikaran gold Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Serene Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Serene Homes  Dehu - Alandi Road Moshi Gaon Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Dudulgaon

DMK Stella  Moshi-Alandi road,near destination ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella, Moshi  near ostia destination
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In The Address Moshi Pune For Sale In Moshi, Pune

The Address Moshi Pune  Nashik Highway Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Siddheshwar Aarambha For Sale In Moshi

Siddheshwar aarambha  Borate Ali Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Ellora Nakshatra I Land  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vande Mataram Project For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vande Mataram Project  Opposite Sunrise Hospital,Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/60

2 BHK Apartment In Haardhik Impulse Heights For Sale In Moshi

Haardhik Impulse Heights  42/1, SHIVAJIWADI, Moshi - Alandi Rd, behind Nageshwar high school, Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Infinity Planet  Brts Alandi Dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Anushka Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Four Seasons Anushka Apartment  Gat No.188 Dehu Alandi Road Near Bharat Petrol Pump Near Moshi DMart Dehu Alandi Road Dehu - Moshi Rd, Borhadewadi, Moshi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes Moshi For Sale In Survey No. 342, Kudalewasti, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Near Water Tank, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Silver Homes Moshi  Near Shree Swami Samarth Math Kudale Wasti Moshi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43.5 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
₹24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Swapnalok Housing Society  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Central Pride For Sale In Moshi

Shree Sai Central Pride  near jay ganesh lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Keshar Kingstone, Y Junction Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Moshi Gaon, near Chowdhary Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  Tal. Haveli, Moshi - Alandi Rd, Moshi Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49.89 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
₹28,594/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moshi gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Moshi gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moshi gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moshi gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moshi gaon?

Properties available in Moshi gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moshi gaon?

To determine property prices in Moshi gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moshi gaon?