4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Imt Manesar Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda For Sale In Imt Manesar

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda For Sale  In Imt Manesar
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

Standalone Building, Imt Manesar, Near Bhangrola - Kankrola Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Imt Manesar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Akhilesh home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Manesar

Standalone building, bungraola post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhangrola

Independent House, Imt Manesar near Bhangrola Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, green court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, Sector 15 near Neel Metal Products Limited (NMPL-7)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhangrola, Manesar

Independent House, Life care pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Shri Dev Trading Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, bhangrola, near Radha Krishna Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Garden City  Sector 93, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, vill. Kankrola sec 87, near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91

Ansal The Fernhill  Sector 91, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Govt Senior Secondary School Bhangrola Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹1,873 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, DLF Garden City, Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 15,

Independent House, Manesar near G D Tower Baskushla Girls & Boys PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,220 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,293 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, Sector 91 For Sale In Sector 91

dfl phase 4 Near Amiown school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91

Ansal The Fernhill  Ansal The Fernhill Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal The Fernhill Villas For Sale In Sector-91

Ansal The Fernhill Villas  Sector-91, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,523 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights 86 For Sale In Sector-86

Ansal Heights 86   Ansal Heights 1 Tower 5 ANSAL HEIGHTS-1 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kankrola without brokerage?

Yes! In Kankrola, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kankrola?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kankrola area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kankrola?

Properties available in Kankrola could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kankrola?

To determine property prices in Kankrola, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kankrola?