4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

152 - Properties for Sale in Sector 95 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  F 410, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale  In Sector 951/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector 95a

Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale  In Sector 95a1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sidhartha, NCR Greens, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505 NEAR Sidhartha NCR Greens Tower D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  ROF Ananda Sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 95, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95 95, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Rof Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  at ROF Ananda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda Apatment For Sale In Sector 95,

ROF Ananda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/40
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

ROF Ananda  ROF ANANDA, C 308, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Pataudi Rd, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,911 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Awho For Sale In Sector-95

Ramprastha Awho  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 95

Sidhartha NCR One Phase 2  IGI Rd, Wazirpur, Near Ferns N Petals - Florist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 95a

Pataudi Rd Near Royal Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 95 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 95, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 95?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 95 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 95?

Properties available in Sector 95 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 95?

To determine property prices in Sector 95, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 95?