4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

285 - Properties for Sale in Sector 92 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature global   Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global  For Sale  In Sector 921/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale  In Sector 921/17
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  W68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue City For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue City  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  Gls Avenue Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  near ansal heights dlf gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Signum SECTOR 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1  SARE HOMES CLUB, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-92, Phase 2

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92 rd near Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Navodaya  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc, For Sale In Sector 92,

Sare Crescent Parc,  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector-92 Gurgaon

Sare Crescent Parc  sare homes society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  d-05 sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector-92

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 92 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 92, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 92?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 92 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 92?

Properties available in Sector 92 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 92?

To determine property prices in Sector 92, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.