4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Sector 94 Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, Hayatpur Rd near Krishna Timber & Plywood Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 93
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Atulyas For Sale In Sector 93

ROF Atulyas  ROF Aalayas Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Atulyas For Sale  In Sector 931/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Atulyas For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,484 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Dlaf Garden City Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Garden City Enclave Plotted Development, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale  In Sector 93
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, DLF Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 91

near dlf garden city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Atulyas For Sale In Sector 93

ROF Atulyas  67644, Sector 93, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,928 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Garden City, For Sale In Dlf Gardencity Enclave

DLF Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhaklana

Independent House, sector 93, hayatpur road, near Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 95

dwaraka express way near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Gardencity Enclave  DLF Gardencity Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

DLF Gardencity Enclave  DLF Gardencity Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Gardencity Enclave  DLF Garden City Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Gardencity Enclave  Crosswalk Mall Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

DLF Gardencity Enclave  GOVERNMENT GIRL'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL-5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,695 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

DLF Gardencity Enclave  DLF Gardencity Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

DLF Gardencity Enclave  Near To JMS crosswalk, Crosswalk Mall Road, sector 93, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

DLF Gardencity Enclave  DLF Garden City Enclave Plotted Development, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 95a

street number 18 neAR Newtown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93   opposite bestech sanskriti society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Insignia Park Floors For Sale In Sector 93

ROF Insignia Park Floors  ROF Insignia Park Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Insignia Park Floors, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Roots Courtyard For Sale In Sector 48

Roots courtyard  Roots Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global Orchard Avenue Tower-B, Signature Global Orchard Avenue, Signature Global Orchard Avenue 1, Sector 93 Rd, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 94 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 94, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 94?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 94 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 94?

Properties available in Sector 94 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 94?

To determine property prices in Sector 94, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.