4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

107 - Properties for Sale in Sector 81 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  Behind St Xaviers School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale  In Sector 811/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 81

Signature global  Signature global sector 81, Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global For Sale  In Sector 81
North

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Signum 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Signum 81  signature Global City 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Ananda For Sale In Sector 81

jai Singh chowk , DLF Ultima Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Synera For Sale In Sector-81

Signature Global Synera  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City 81  signature global city Sector 81 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 81 For Sale In Sector 81

GLS Avenue 81  Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹1,15,385 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Synera For Sale In Sector-81

Signature Global Synera  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Synera-81 For Sale In Sector 81

SIGNATURE GLOBAL SYNERA-81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Synera For Sale In Sector 81

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,177 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Signature Global Synera  Signature Global Synera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Signature Global city 81  Near To Microtek greenburg, Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
₹73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,293 per sq.ft.
₹90,661/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

naharpur kasan near Vipul Lavanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Ananda For Sale In G-1104 Bestech, Parkview Ananda Apartments, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India

Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark The Homes 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Landmark The Homes 81  Landmark The Homes 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Signature Global City 81  9WRW+345 Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur, Sector 81 Gurugram, Haryana 122012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  BESTECH PARK VIEW GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Signature Signum 81  signature global city, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Signature Signum 81  signature global city, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004,Sector 81
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

Signature Signum 81  Signature Global City 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 81 For Sale In Sector 81

GLS Avenue 81  GLS Avenue 81
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,580 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81 For Sale In Sector-81

Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 81 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 81, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 81?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 81 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 81?

Properties available in Sector 81 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 81?

To determine property prices in Sector 81, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 81?