4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

85 - Properties for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Maple Heights  Ansal Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale  In Sector 431/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehandi Park- Sushant Lok 1

Standalone Building, Mehendi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mehandi Park- Sushant Lok 11/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasmine Park

Standalone Building, F34P+F4F, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009 near Jasmine Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

galaxy apartment   Basai Rd, near Lotus Feet Guidance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I,

Independent House, , Sushant Vyapar near Horizon Book Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Sushant Lok I

Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,606 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Vyapar Kendra Rd, Block C, DLF Garden Villas, near Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹29,918 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Executive villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok 1

Independent House, Block D, Gurugram, near power grid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Sector 43

Richmond Park  F - Block, Block C2, DLF Phase IV, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

Standalone Building, Booth No 905 Vyapar Kendra Rd, opposite Shradha Udyaan Park, Block C, DLF Garden Villas, Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 IndiaBlock C Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Appartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, C Block, Sushant Lok, phase 1 queen plaza market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Customer Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Millennium City Centre Gurugram
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bancourt Apartments For Sale In Surya Cghs

001, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok, Block C, near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok Luxury Builder Floors, Sector 43 For Sale In Sushant Lok

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Appartment For Sale In Khanpur Village, Khanpur

shree ram appartment  sona modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale In Sector 43

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase - I, near 24SEVEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,232 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Park 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,624 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 43 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 43, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 43?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 43 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 43?

Properties available in Sector 43 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 43?

To determine property prices in Sector 43, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 43?