4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

87 - Properties for Sale in Meoka Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹11,005 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Court For Sale  In Sector 901/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Green Court For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Green Court  Green court, SHREE VARDHMAN GREEN COURT I-105, , near Insta India Property
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Green Court For Sale  In Sector-901/2
North-West

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Regal Gardens

Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,006 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Town Houses, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Town Houses, Sector 90  Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Towers For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Towers  Regal Garden, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Reagle Garden Sector 90 For Sale In Regal Garden

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  Regal Garden near Arya Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court, Sector 90  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Meoka

Green Court  Green Court, L-1206, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court, Sector 90, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court, Sector 90, Sector 90  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Garden For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Regal Garden  Regal Garden, G 112, Meoka, Naharpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Camasa For Sale In Sector 90, New Gurgaon

SS Camasa  Near Nayara Petrol Pump-Shree Balaji Fuels,Naharpur Road,Sector 90, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green court   Near Holiday Inn Gurugram Sector 90 by IHG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Regal Garden For Sale In Sector 90

regal garden  Sector 90 near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,409 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Meoka without brokerage?

Yes! In Meoka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Meoka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Meoka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Meoka?

Properties available in Meoka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Meoka?

To determine property prices in Meoka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Meoka?