4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

85 - Properties for Sale in Sector 85 Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Aster Court For Sale In Sector 85

Sector 85, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aster Court For Sale  In Sector 851/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Flat In Aster Court Premier For Sale In Sector 85

orris aster court residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aster Court Premier For Sale  In Sector 851/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Orris Aster Court For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  Near VSR Park Street Mall, Main 60 Meter Road, Sector 85, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.12 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

SS Linden  Near SS The Leaf, sector 86 road, Sector 85, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Carnation Residency For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,525 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Sector 85 Gurugram, Haryana 122012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,613 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Court Premier, Gurgaon For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ss Group The Leaf Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 85

Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  1501- Tower 1,Sector 85, Manesar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,315 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights, Sector 85  Sector 86 Rd, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Orris Carnation Residency  Orris Carnation Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orris Aster Court For Sale In Sector 85

Orris Aster Court  Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85

Ganga Anantam  Ganga Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,768 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,926 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Orris Carnation Residency  Orris Carnation Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Court Premier For Sale In Gurgaon

Aster Court Premier  Aster Court Premier
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Orirs Carnation For Sale In Sector 85

Near Iris broadway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Court Premier For Sale In Sector 85

Aster Court Premier  Orris Aster Court Premier Block-3k Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 85

Ss The Leaf Gurgaon  Sector 85, Gurugram,Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,831 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aster Court Premier, Gurgaon For Sale In Gurgaon

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 85 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 85, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 85?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 85 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 85?

Properties available in Sector 85 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 85?

To determine property prices in Sector 85, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 85?