4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Sector 1 Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Block I, Palam Vihar

Independent House, Goa Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,632 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Block I, Palam Vihar1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Major Sushil Aima Marg NEAR DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Palam Vihar1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, near Metro HospitPocket J, Choma, Gural, ugram, near goa country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,211 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dpsg Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Palam Vihar, near Enkay Town Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, 951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, near DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,154 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, k block near dpsg school and park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 23

Basanti Marg, near Park Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Bajghera

Independent House, bajghera chowk near bandhu super mart near um tech it solution
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sector 2, Near Vyapar Kendra Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Palam Vihar1/18
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, Near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vyapar Kendra Chauma Rd near Palam Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,902 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 110a

standalone building, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, near RK & Company Manpower Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK In Independent Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 2, Chauma Rd,near Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, , Sector 2, NEAR Vyapar Kendra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹32,692 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Pocket E, Sector 2,Near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹44,881 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,565 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Palam Vyapar Kendra, E Block, Pocket E, Ansal's, Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 2,near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Palam Vihar Near Red Roses Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹40,598 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Palam Vihar Red Roses Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman For Sale In Sector 2

Shree Vardhman  Shree Vardhman Green Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura Apartment For Sale In Palm Vihar

SECTOR 110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura, Sector 110a For Sale In Sector 110a

Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura  Sector-110 A, Near Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,622 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura   Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura   Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110a

K 901 mahindra aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura, Sector 110a For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura, Sector 110A  Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Mahindra Lifespaces Aura, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,957 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura Phase Iv & V, Sector-110 A For Sale In Sector-110 A

Sector-110 A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 1?

Properties available in Sector 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 1?

To determine property prices in Sector 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 1?