4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

200 - Properties for Sale in Dhanori Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale  In Dhanori1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellissimo For Sale In Gini Bellissimo

Gini Bellissimo  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gini Bellissimo For Sale  In Gini Bellissimo1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   D.N. Parande Lane,Dhanori,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd, Vadar Wadi, Shantiban Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Margashirsha Heights For Sale In Dhanori

Margashirsha Heights  Dhanori Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Nandan Euphora For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Nandan Euphora  Airport Road, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori Pune

Ganga New Town  Dr marthopolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Near Aranyeshwar Ganpati Mandir,DN Parande Park Marg,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.26 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹31,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquareDYPTC CANTEENTown PlazaDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Grand 2 For Sale In Madhav Nagar

Dhanori, near good will mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

3 BHK House For Sale In Pune

Independent House, Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 410401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹68.7 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
₹39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.45 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
₹46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹70.92 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
₹40,647/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhanori

Standalone Building, Dhanori Rd, Madhav Nagar, Near Shree Hans Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, Clpx, Airport Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yevteshwar Residency For Sale In Dhanori

HVVV+384, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale In Dhanori

Lane No. 06, Bhairav Nagar Chaitanya Gagangiri Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Sri Woods For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori Road, Laxmi Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rukhmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

OXY ETERNO  Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhanori road without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhanori road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhanori road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhanori road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhanori road?

Properties available in Dhanori road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhanori road?

To determine property prices in Dhanori road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.