4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Dighi camp Pune

2 BHK Flat In Aadesh Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Barlota Nagar Near Gahunje stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aadesh Apartment For Sale  In Mamurdi1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentVilux talkiesTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Dighi

Krishna Angan  20/2/1/61, Babanrao Valke Path, Ganesh Nagar, Gorhe Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Angan For Sale  In Dighi1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Indu Heights For Sale In Dighi

Balkrishna Indu Heights  Balkrishna Indu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.35 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
₹23,699/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Aadesh Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Barlota Nagar Near Gahunje stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aadesh Apartment For Sale  In Mamurdi1/14
North

Balkrishna Indu Heights  Balkrishna Indu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.35 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
₹23,699/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Indu Heights For Sale  In Dighi1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Dighi,

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Aangan For Sale In Dighi

Shree Aangan  Shree Aangan Ambedkar Wasti, Vijay Nagar, Dighi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sawali Society For Sale In Dighi

Sawali Society  Sawali Bunglow Sawali S.N 20/1, Alandi Rd, Vijay Nagar, Dighi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Devgiri For Sale In Dighi

Kamalraj Devgiri  Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Gayatri Apartment  Lane Number 4, Ambedkar Wasti, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dighi

Independent House, Vijayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 11, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Independent House, jakatnaka bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Flat In Yashneel For Sale In Dighi

Alandi Rd, near Shri Shivshankar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Spring Meadows For Sale In Dighi

DS Spring Meadows  Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ds Spring Meadows, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Park For Sale In Dighi

Dhaval park   2011, Colony Number 8,Vijay Nagar, Dighi,Pune 15, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yashneel For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Vijay Nagar Col no. 9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Suyash Apartment  Vijay nagar, Road 9, Runwal Park, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dighi

Standalone Building, Dighi Gaonthan, near Dighi Jakat Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vardayani Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Vijay Nagar, Near Mahanagar Palika PCMC School Dighi Gaothan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Creations Saiyog Residency For Sale In Dighi

Bhosale Creations Saiyog Residency  Bhosale Creations Saiyog Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohoar Apartment Dighi For Sale In 182172, Shamrao Bhise Marg, Runwal Park, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan₹
₹31.5 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Walke Sarvada For Sale In Dighi

Walke Sarvada  18/2/1, Runwal Park, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Bopkhel

Nakshatra Apartments  Ganesh Nagar Rd, near Veer Tejaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aai Residency For Sale In Dighi

Aai Residency  Runwal Park, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Visava Residency For Sale In Jv7g+jqr, Lane Number 5, Runwal Park, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Visava Residency  Dighi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In Dighi,

Gaonthan, Dighi near Hotel New Jivhala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dighi camp without brokerage?

Yes! In Dighi camp, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dighi camp?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dighi camp area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dighi camp?

Properties available in Dighi camp could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dighi camp?

To determine property prices in Dighi camp, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.