4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Villas for Sale near Madhav Nagar, Pune | Villas Near Madhav Nagar No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society, Dhanori For Sale In Border Roads Chs

DN Parande Park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society, Dhanori For Sale  In Border Roads Chs 1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Villa In Shrusti Heights For Sale In Shrusti Heights

282, Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar, Kutwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Shrusti Heights For Sale  In Shrusti Heights1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Jw62+qw4, Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, Dhanori, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Parklane Lifeseasons   parande road near king sport accdamy.parklane life session flat no 703, 7th floor dhanori pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Villa In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero  S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Shreewoods Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Villa In Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon For Sale In Lohgaon

Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohgaon

2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohegaon

Sathe Nagar,Urban Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Valley Society Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near Marthoma Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Villa In Castle Royale For Sale In Lohegaon

Castle Royale  Lane No. 5, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Swami Samarth Nagar, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Villa In Ellora Elite For Sale In Lohegaon

Ellora Elite  Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar near Wissen Academy (Coaching Classes)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Villa In Chesterfield For Sale In Dhanori, Pune

Chesterfield Near Vitthal Mandir, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Chesterfield CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,816 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Villa In Urban Homes For Sale In Lohegaon

Sathe Nagar near MOHAR FAMILY RESTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Villa In Moze Dream Savera For Sale In Lohegaon

DY Patil college road, Dhanori Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Villa In Revell Orchid , Porwal Road For Sale In Porwal

revell orchid , porwal road  REVELL ORCHID, Porwal Rd, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,641 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Villa In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Mantra 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Dhanori jakat naka?

Buying a villa in Dhanori jakat naka is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Dhanori jakat naka’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Dhanori jakat naka?

The starting price of villas in Dhanori jakat naka can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Dhanori jakat naka, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dhanori jakat naka?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dhanori jakat naka get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.