4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Thite Vasti, Thite Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale  In Kharadi1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus   Near Columbia Asia hospital, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹13,081 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Altus  For Sale  In Kharadi1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Goel Ganga Altus
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹14,765 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Columbia Asia Hospital, Thite Nagar, Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Nr. Manipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale  In Thite Nagar,kharadi1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi  thite nagar near columbia asia hospital Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,267 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi For Sale  In Kharadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Altus without brokerage?

Yes! In Altus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Altus?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Altus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Altus?

Properties available in Altus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.