4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

675 - Properties for Sale in Wahal Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dumanis Brajesh Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dumanis Brajesh Paradise For Sale  In Ulwe1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Aramus Galassia  Aramus Galassia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aramus Galassia For Sale  In Sector 21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale In Ulwe

plot no 332
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulwe

GP Rd near ramsheth thakur sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Prathamesh Residency  Sector 3, behind mango buildingUlwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,514 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Seth Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shyam seth tower   Shyam Swastik Tower Plot No 4, Sector 19, Ulwe Wahal, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mango 44 Apartments For Sale In Ulwe

Mango 44 apartments  Mango 44 apartments , sector 3 opposite to wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Near CP Goenka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Marvel Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Ulwe

Riddhi Siddhi  near D'mart pickup centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Aura For Sale In Ulwe

Victory Aura  192/193 Sector 3, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Blue Heaven CHS  Blue Heaven CHS, Sector 21, Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Residency Ulwe For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Co Operative Housing Society Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Tulsi, Sector 24 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Nandanvan Apartment  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Olympia For Sale In Wahal

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

3 BHK Apartment In Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Irs Tower  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹21,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Sector 24, near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Chs For Sale In Ulwe

sadguru krupa chs  Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Dham Chs Ltd For Sale In Plot.67a&b, Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

1 RK Apartment In Matru Prem Apartment , For Sale In Ulwe

matru prem apartment ,  Shop No 16 to 18, Siddhivinayak Utopia, Plot No 191, Sector 20, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Dhara Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Dhara CHS  Shiv Dhara CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 RK Apartment In Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe  Indraprasth Building, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wahal without brokerage?

Yes! In Wahal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wahal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wahal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wahal?

Properties available in Wahal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wahal?

To determine property prices in Wahal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wahal?

Wahal might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.