4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Dhutum Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale  In Dronagiri1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neel Shivam Appartments

Independent House, plot 117 sec 9 Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Neel Shivam Appartments1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.Navaratna Veg Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Map Earthscapes Elements For Sale In Dhutum

Map Earthscapes Elements  Map Earthscapes Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Estonia Chs For Sale In Sector 47

Akshar Estonia CHS  Plot # 41, Sector 47, Dronagiri (Next to proposed railway station)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dronagiri

Independent House, sector 55
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar For Sale In Rasayani

AKSHAR   Dand Apta Road near Parade school gov. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Bhupali Cidco Tower, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Cidco Mass Housing Dronagiri, Sector12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Luxuria For Sale In Dronagiri

Giriraj Dev Luxuria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Classic For Sale In Uran

Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector-47,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Omkar, Sector 16, Ulwe For Sale In Omkar

Uran - Panvel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omkar, Sector 16, Ulwe For Sale  In Omkar1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Zen County, Khopoli For Sale In Jambhulpada

SH92 Zen county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zen County, Khopoli For Sale  In Jambhulpada1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharkopar Railway StationOM Sai HospitalMahavir AnantMum Bai ToeiNavi Mumbai International PreSchool

1 BHK Apartment In Proviso Heights For Sale In Sector 17

Proviso Heights  Proviso heighSe,Sector 1Ulwe Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Arcade  Near School and junior college, Jawle, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.84 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
21,115/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Bhupali Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

nhava sheva raiulway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Nhava Sheva For Sale In Bhopoli

NAVA SHIVA , bhopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Imperial, Raigad For Sale In Ulwe

Uran - Panvel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Rugveda Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Jawle, Ulwe, near OYO Shree Balaji Guest House Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulwe

Independent House, Jawle near Naitik Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashtivinayak Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Plot no. 247, Sector 25, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone building, Jawle near Mauli Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Landmark Dronagiri For Sale In Panvel

KUNDEVAHAL near MANNAN ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalShagun ParadiseMum Bai Toei

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Rudra  Near Rajnandini Medical Center, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Milestone Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ganesha Joy 33  Near Kothari Packers and Movers, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
22,121/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Chambaria Ms Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

X25J+8HG, Plot no- 19G, Sector- 25A, Aamar Marg, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Flat In M S Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SECTOR 25A, near Laxmi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Samarth Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Samarth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Sector 11, Dronagiri 6

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dronagiri

Standalone Building, Jawaharlal Nehru Port Near JNPT TOWNSHIP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,292 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Twp

MALHAR CIDCO   Sector 3,Near Jawaharlal Nehru Port Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhutum without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhutum, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhutum?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhutum area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhutum?

Properties available in Dhutum could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhutum?

To determine property prices in Dhutum, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dhutum?