4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in Sector 2 Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Residency  For Sale  In Ulwe Navi Mumbai1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Marvel Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale  In Ulwe Navi Mumbai1/22
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe  Indraprasth Building, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aanya Coral For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam For Sale In Sector 2

Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam  Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,996 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayshree Co. Op. Society For Sale In Sector 2, Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Aradhana For Sale In Ulwe

Swastik Aradhana  Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Building For Sale In Ulwe

ICON Building  Sector 3, OPPOSITE SAI PUSHPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Shop No.4, Narayan Residency, Plot No.132, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe  Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Emerald For Sale In Ulwe

Kk Emerald  Plot No. 163, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Swaraj Residency, Ulwe  Swaraj Residency, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Society, Sector 2 Ulwe. front of cidco garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sri Swami Manthra Chs For Sale In Ulwe

near mango pharmacist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Planet For Sale In Ulwe

Jupiter planet  Sector 2, near Narayana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sps White Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

SPS White Aster  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jogi Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 3, near Vista Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,006 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Aboli Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Wahal

Bank Auction Property - ABOLI CO-OP HSG SOC LTD  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Ulwe, Wahal, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.05 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹18,369/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Swastik Aradhana, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Sadguru Apartment  Sadguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dnyansagar Villa For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Bhakti Avenue  Bhakti Avenue, Sector 17, Ulve, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Gitanjali Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Ira For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Ira  Shreeji Ira, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Space For Sale In Ulwe

Jai Ganesh Space   Sector 2,Near Shree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2 CIDCO Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 2?

Properties available in Sector 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 2?

To determine property prices in Sector 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 2?