4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Sai Sangam For Sale In Sector 5

Platinum Sai Sangam  Sector 5, near NUGA BEST ULWE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,906 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Platinum Sai Sangam For Sale  In Sector 5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd. For Sale In Ulwe

Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd.  CANARA BANK ATM, Moreshwar Heritage, Sector 5, Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd. For Sale  In Ulwe1/38
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Commute Friendly
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Tower For Sale In Ulwe

vijay tower  Wahal,, near R z P SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhhi Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Ridhi Sidhhi Apartment   Sector 5, Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 5, Ulwe

Standalone Building, Opposite Jio Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹21,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Yashohir Vijay Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Yashohir Vijay Residency, Ulwe  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

shree ganesh residency   shree ganesh residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Ashapura Apartment  X2HF+WMX, Sector 5, Ulwe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Orchid Bliss For Sale In Ulwe

Sunny Orchid Bliss  Sunny Orchid Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,288 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West

1 RK Flat In Advent Chs Limited For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 5 near Balaji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sea Star For Sale In Ulwe

Sea Star  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sangam For Sale In Ulwe

sai sangam  Sector 5, Ulwe near CP GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Star Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Star Paradise  Star Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anmol Sankalp For Sale In Ulwe

Anmol Sankalp  5 mins from Bamandongri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,290 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Gomaji Kasturi For Sale In Ulwe

Avenue Gomaji Kasturi  Avenue Gomaji Kasturi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ambica Moreshwar Heritage, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Shree Ambica Moreshwar Heritage, Ulwe  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Sri Shardana For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 5 near Gurdawara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Residency For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suyash Suyash Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 117, Sector 5, Ulwe, Wahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,187 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Parvati Gems Corner, Sector 5 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Parvati Gems Corner, Sector 5 Ulwe  \X2JG+6G3, Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

sector 5 near guruduwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Dham For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnovi Heights, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Vaishnovi Heights, Ulwe  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,207 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 5 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 5?

Properties available in Sector 5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 5?

To determine property prices in Sector 5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 5?