4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

194 - Properties for Sale in CBD Belapur Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 15

Sun City  Satarkar durga khanaval mutoon bhakri kendrSector 15, CBD Belapur, Sector 15, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale  In Sector 151/49
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Sector 20 Belapur, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 20, Near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sector 20 Belapur, Cbd Belapur For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale near CBD Belapur

Metro Satyam Queens Necklace  Near Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji High School Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.37 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
₹55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale near CBD Belapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.79 Lacs
₹10,264 per sq.ft.
₹37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

om apartment  Sector 14 , near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Dharshan Cbd Belapur For Sale In Diwale Village, Sector 14, Belapur

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale near CBD Belapur

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Kokan Vihar Chs Ltd For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Kokan Vihar CHS LTD  Sakarm patil marg near saraswat bank , Sec-19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel, Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Sector 20

sai residency  Vidya Prasarak High School Marg, Sector 20, CBD BelaNear Vidya Prasarak High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Eco Shree Rajaram Niwas Maha Rera 1bhk For Sale In New Mumbai

Eco Shree Rajaram Niwas MAHA RERA 1BHK  2, Plot no 4, Navde, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View,karanjade For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

HILL VIEW,KARANJADE  HILL VIEW, KARANJADE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹34,433 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Innovative Sapphiire For Sale In Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹30,581 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Hill View Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Om Hill View Residency  Shedawali, Khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens  Cypress Aqua Sector-5, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens  Sector 5, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹86,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Anandi Dinkar Apartment  oma Patil Rd, Belapur Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 RK Apartment In Vignahar Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Vignahar CHS   Sector 20,Near Chintamani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasanna Chs For Sale In Sai Prasanna Society

Sai Prasanna CHS  Sai Prasaan CHS, A /2, Sector 19, Shahbhaj Village, CBD Belapur, Near Muskan Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Gardens For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Nilgiri Gardens  Nilgiri Gardens ekta vihar cbd belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹26,852 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Riddhi Siddhi Apartment  Sector 19 Near Belapur Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Independent House, Sector 39,Near Das Offshore Engineering Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cbd belapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Cbd belapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cbd belapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cbd belapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cbd belapur?

Properties available in Cbd belapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cbd belapur?

To determine property prices in Cbd belapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.