4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,152 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Wagholi , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Some Terraces For Sale In Wagholi

some Terraces  Kesnand Phata Nagar Rd near Lifeline Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Some Terraces For Sale  In Wagholi1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In 9 Krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Behind Lifeline Hospital, Kesnand Phata Nagar Rd,And Shreyash Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 9 Krushna Kunj For Sale  In Wagholi
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Shree Manibhadra 9krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune-412207, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency Wagholi For Sale In Kesnand Phata

sarthak residency wagholi  Nagar Rd near by ner Lifeline Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree 9 Krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Shree 9 Krushna Kunj  Shree 9 Krushna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 RK Flat In Indira City Society For Sale In Kesnand

Indira City Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Trinity For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Trinity  Near Lexicon International School, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Bajare For Sale In Wagholi

Gat No. 648/2, Kesnand Phata Pune Nagar Rd, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India near lifeline hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Srushti Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

mangalam srushti apartment   J J Nagar, NEAR Mangalam Srushti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Wagholi

HXJQ+HMV,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Spandan Sprash Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Spandan Sprash Apartment  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ark Alfa Homes For Sale In Wagholi

ARK Alfa Homes  Near Wageshwar Temple, Wagholi, Pune-421207, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,836 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Alfa Homes For Sale In Wagholi

ARK Alfa Homes  UNION BANK OF INDIA WAGHOLI BR SHOP NO 2,3& 4 GAT NO 649 /2 JJ NAGAR KESHNAND PHATA WAGHOLI PUNR MAHARASHTRA 412 207 Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.49 Lacs
₹4,501 per sq.ft.
29,511/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.44 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
56,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Gg Town For Sale In Wagholi,

Goel GG Town  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,724 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Goyal Shree Ganesh Residency  MB kolate Hights 2 nd floor above union Bank keshnand phata wagholi phata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Shree Ganesh Residency  Wagholi - Kesnand Rd, Near Chirayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sonia Apartment For Sale In Hxmq+qpc, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

sonia apartment opposite to lifeline hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Balaji Residency  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Balaji Residency  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Sai balaji Residency  HXMQ+PH3, Unnamed Road, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bright Aristo For Sale In Wagholi

Bright Aristo  Wagholi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹72,091 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Aristo For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,304 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The taste without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The taste, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The taste?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The taste.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The taste?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The taste is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The taste?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The taste. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!