4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

53 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eklavya Skylark For Sale  In Kharadi1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.16 Crores
₹10,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ganga Platinum For Sale  In Kharadi1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
₹82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Panchshil Towers Rd Vitthal Nagar, near Panchshil Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Gera Greensville For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Greensville Skyvilllas, Grant Road, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast Society For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast Society  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Soho By Panchshil For Sale In Kharadi

DPCOE Road, near Panchshil Towers, kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Towers For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

Panchshil Towers  Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.56 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Gulmohar Goldcoast

gulmohar gold coast  lane 7 Rajaram Patil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Grant Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Zephyr  Marvel Zephyr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Eon It Park

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Towers, For Sale In Kharadi

Panchshil Towers,  191, Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,293 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Zephyr  Marvel Zephyr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vitthal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vitthal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vitthal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vitthal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vitthal nagar?

Properties available in Vitthal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vitthal nagar?

To determine property prices in Vitthal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.