4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Kondhwa Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa

Vaishnavi Apartment  Pahelwan Thorla Pratap Path, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone Building, lane no 23 ,Near Modern men's parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Kondhwa
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti Housing Society,kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti housing society,Kondhwa khurd  downtown school,Kushal Nivriti, Bramha Avenue Society, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Vijay Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Elli Ganda Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

NIBM Cross Road, NEar Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kewal Township For Sale In Kondhwa

Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Shivneri Nagar,

9 no gali, kondhwa khrud, near mataji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Teerth Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv teerth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ananya Heights For Sale In Kondhava Khurd

Near Jyoti Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Blossom For Sale In Kondhwa

Behind Jyoti Restaurant, Kondwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Estate For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Bramha Estate  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Estate For Sale In Kondhwa

Brahma Estate  Diet Clinic by Nutritionist Ankita Nigam Anand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad ,kodhwa Khurd Pune-48. For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, near Sant Gadge Maharaj Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shivkunj Building For Sale In Shivneri Nagar

Shivneri Nagar, Lane 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti  PVET Private Limited, 304 Picasso Plaza, NIBM Rd, above Jyoti Restaurant, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Inaya Hights For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,348 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Karpat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Estate Road near Resin for You
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Kondhwa Rd NEAR Mohammadia Masjid(?????? ????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, Near Firsht Flight Couriers Ltd and Bramha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,804 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivneri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivneri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivneri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivneri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivneri nagar?

Properties available in Shivneri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivneri nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivneri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.