4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

556 - Properties for Sale in NIBM Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale near NIBM

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca The Ark For Sale near NIBM 1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Carnation For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Carnation For Sale  In Kondhwa
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.86 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Kumar Pragati  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Kumar Palmspring  Sanskruti School / Zudio / Star Bazar / Marval Sangria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, AutElina Living NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra adwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi  NIBM-Undri Road,Beside Palace Orchard,Mohammad Wadi,Pune- 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Nibm Kondhwa Link Rd

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹9,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Mohammad Wadi Rd

Vtp Urban Space  Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Indrayu Enclave  Kondhwa Rd, NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
₹66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Near Cloud 9 Society, Vibgyor School, NIBM Rd, Nibm, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.33 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
₹47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenDorabjee'sN.I.B.M.Chowk

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nibm without brokerage?

Yes! In Nibm , there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nibm ?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nibm area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nibm ?

Properties available in Nibm could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nibm ?

To determine property prices in Nibm , you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nibm ?