4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

129 - Properties for Sale in Bibwewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Mahesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvan Cresta For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Pavonine Kshitij For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pavonine Kshitij  Munjeri Bibewadi, Bibwewadi, near yash lawns,Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Soba Saanj For Sale In Bibwewadi

Vivekanand Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK House For Sale In Pokale Vasti

Independent House, Bibwewadi Near bakul hall, Bibwewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Classic World One Solitaire World  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.37 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
₹3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Techstone Casa Amanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Techstone Casa Amanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.14 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
₹3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apna Ghar Housing Society For Sale In Katad Khana

apna ghar housing society  Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dharamveer Park For Sale In Bibwewadi

dharamveer park  damodar society lane, near bibewadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Estate For Sale In Bibvewadi

Silver Estate  Near Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Dham Towers For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Kakde Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Kakade Kakde Apartment  pgkm school Rd near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,711 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Shivraj Nagar Near Hazrat Bilal Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Sai Anand For Sale In Bibwewadi

Shreenathji Sai Anand  Shreenathji Sai Anand, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,027 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Bibwewadi

chintamani nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In State Bank Nagar Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

State Bank Nagar CHS  State Bank Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Near Vidyaniketan English Medium School, Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹16,618 per sq.ft.
₹65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Mahesh Society Road near Pushpam Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Shelar Road, Bibavewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,655 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In F Building For Sale In Bibvewadi

Indira Chowk near Aradhana Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Fv9c+763, Pmt Colony Rd, Pushpam Colony, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

Independent House, PMT colony, near tulja bhawani mandir, mahesh society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Garden For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Garden  Surana Poonam Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bibwewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Bibwewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bibwewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bibwewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bibwewadi?

Properties available in Bibwewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bibwewadi?

To determine property prices in Bibwewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.