4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Shivaji Road Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale  In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv mandir Lake Chikhloli Village near LIC Ambernath / Badlapur (Recruitment). OFFICER, Become LIC Agent/Policy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,341 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale  In Ambernath East
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ambernath East

Standalone Building, Halyacha Pada Shivmandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ambernath East

Standalone Building, Halyacha Pada Shivmandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Residency  Kansai Section , near STAR BROADBAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,341 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Standalone Building, Shiv mandir rd near Bank of India ambernath station east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Basav Apartment  Shiv Mandir Road near Shobha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Trishul For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir Road,Near Shobha Hospital, and Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Baji Prabhu Deshpande Marg, Yogayog Society, Vadavali near Ashwini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,630 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Parvat Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Parvat Chs  Ambernath, Shop.1, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,662 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Gardens For Sale In Ambernath East

Motiram Gardens  653M+2GQ Kher near Motiram garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Residency  Shree Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40.5 Lacs
₹4,050 per sq.ft.
₹23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Prabhat Plaza

Standalone Building, Shiv Mandir road near ISHA NETRALAYA eye clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

RKR Precious Imperial  Shiv Mandir Road near Janata book binders - xerox and stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Kanak Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

near pathare park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, b cabin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nityanand Swanand Bliss For Sale In Ambernath East

Kailash Colony near prachin shiv mandir in mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.35 Lacs
₹4,285 per sq.ft.
₹21,980/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Shree Ganesh Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Shri Shree Ganesh CHSL  Ambernath, Konkan, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,268 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Ambernath East

B- cabin ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.75 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹26,221/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Indira Sadan, Ambernath East For Sale In Kansai Section

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Saraswati apartment  Princeton flair B-wing near Shiv mandir ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vindo Villa Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

vindo Villa CHS  south indian school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivdham complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivdham complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivdham complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivdham complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivdham complex?

Properties available in Shivdham complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivdham complex?

To determine property prices in Shivdham complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.