4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

145 - Properties for Sale in Kansai Section Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Suyog Apartment  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Behind and sagar resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale  In Ambernath East1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Soman prathmesh  Soman Prathamesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West

Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kansai Section

shree Ganesh chs  kansai section/ near govind hospital/ near kansai post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,139 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vr Dreamland Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

VR Dreamland CHS  VR Dreamland CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Vatika  Sarvodaya Society Kansai Section near Laxmi Nutrition Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath West

Independent House, gadge nagar near shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lok Paradise, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Anandnagar, Loknagari Phase 3, Lok Paradise Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Nagari Phase 3, For Sale In Ambernath East

Lok Nagari Phase 3,   Loknagari, Ambernath East, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swanand Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

swanand apartment   Shivaji Chowk Corner, near Sawanand Ganpati Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Iskcon Residency

Independent House, kailash colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Kailash Parvat Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Kailash Parvat CHSL  Bhidewadi, Kansai, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment, For Sale In Ambernath

Shivganga Apartment,  Jain Temple road, Sai Section, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.

rotary club.of ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Ambarnath, Near Bajaj Auto Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Shiv Ganga Nagar Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree New Shiv Shakti Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree New Shiv Shakti CHS  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,417 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Residency  Kansai Section , near STAR BROADBAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Tower For Sale In Ambernath

sai Nath Tower  Kansai near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Codename Skywards  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Codename Skywards  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,672 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

RKR Precious Imperial  Shiv Mandir Road near Janata book binders - xerox and stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kansai section without brokerage?

Yes! In Kansai section, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kansai section?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kansai section area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kansai section?

Properties available in Kansai section could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kansai section?

To determine property prices in Kansai section, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.