4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai

1 RK House For Sale In Thane

Independent House, ambernath mahalaxminagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Thane1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In 601 For Sale In Shiv Shakti Nagar

Above Patel R Mark, Near Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 601 For Sale  In Shiv Shakti Nagar1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Orchid Chs For Sale In Ambernath West

Shiv Shakti Nagar near Ashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,544 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Gardens For Sale In Motiram Gardens

Motiram Gardens  Near Heramb Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kailas Dam Chs For Sale In Ambernath

sai kailas dam chs  17/E Sai dham chs ltd, Kailash, Kailash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Motiram Darshan Nx For Sale In Ambernath

Motiram Darshan NX  3, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Arina For Sale In Badlapur West

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bapu Residency For Sale In Morivali

B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Gardens For Sale In Ambernath East

Motiram Gardens  Radhe Govind Nagar, Shiv Shakti Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Shree Tirupati Darshan Chs For Sale In Rambaug

Shree Tirupati Darshan CHS  kotak mahindra bank, Rambaug, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath

Orchid CHSL, Nisarg Greens, B Cabin Rd, Morivali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambarnath East For Sale In Shivalik Nagar

ambarnath east  shivalik nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bapu Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

opposite morivali pada rikshaw stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,339 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Ambernath

B Cabin Rd near nisarg greens, Shiv Shakti Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krupalu Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Sauth indian English midiuam school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tharwani Meghana Montana For Sale In Tharwani Meghna Montana

Sarvodaya Nagar Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Campus Nx For Sale In Ambernath

Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment For Sale In Vadavali Section

Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Heights  Shiv Shakti Nagar, Near Hari om Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Snehankit Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath East

Neelyog Nagar, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Tirupati Darshan Chs, Rambaug For Sale In Rambaug

Shree Tirupati Darshan CHS, Rambaug  Rambaug, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,637 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Shiv Shakti Nagar,near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bapu Residency For Sale In Morivali

B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vanita Motiram Darshan Nx For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Vanita Motiram Darshan Nx
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Royal Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 nearBharat Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivaji nagar?

Properties available in Shivaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.