4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Kher Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Jyot For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Jyot  Shiv Mandir Road,kher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Jyot For Sale  In Ambernath1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Giriraj Co-op Housing Socity, Ambarnath For Sale In Giriraj Chsl, Iti Colony Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Near ITI Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Giriraj Co-op Housing Socity, Ambarnath For Sale  In Giriraj Chsl, Iti Colony Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vandana Smruthi For Sale In Dombivali

Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Siddhi Chs Ltd, Iti Colony Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Independent House, 13 3rd floor siddhi chs ITI coliny shivaji nagar ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Sarvodaya Apartment  2, Shiv Mandir Road, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Trishul For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir Road,Near Shobha Hospital, and Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Labh Laxmi Society For Sale In Ambernath,

Navare nagar near Low Patel Price Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Co Operative Housing Society, Vardhaman Nagar , Midc Road , Ambernath East For Sale In F-4, Vardhaman Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Near Professional Couriers , Shivaji Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Basav Apartment  Shiv Mandir Road near Shobha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pride Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pride Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Gardens For Sale In Ambernath East

Motiram Gardens  653M+2GQ Kher near Motiram garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Basav Apartment  Basav Kalyan Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Precious Harmony For Sale In Badlapur

Precious Harmony  537, Shiv Mandir Road, Kher Section, Ulhasnagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Precious Harmony For Sale In Badlapur

Precious Harmony  badlapur katrap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

585, Shiv Mandir Road, Basav Kalyan Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 near Sadguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kher Section

Standalone Building, plot 574/9, subhadrakunj, Kher section, ambarnath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Jyot For Sale In Kher

Mohan Jyot  MOHAN JYOT Kher Ambernath, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Kher Section,near Gokhale Rahalkar Shala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Ambernath

Vardhaman Nagar near S S AUTOMOBILE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kher without brokerage?

Yes! In Kher, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kher?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kher area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kher?

Properties available in Kher could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kher?

To determine property prices in Kher, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kher?