4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Road , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Road , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Residency  Kansai Section , near STAR BROADBAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shreeram Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Basav Apartment  Shiv Mandir Road near Shobha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath East1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,630 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Gardens For Sale In Ambernath East

Motiram Gardens  653M+2GQ Kher near Motiram garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Residency  Shree Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.5 Lacs
₹4,050 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In J P Symphony For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.36 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,765/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Kanchan Ganga For Sale In Ambernath East

Shivalik Kanchan Ganga  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nexa Patels Astrum For Sale In Ambernath East

Nexa Patels Astrum  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.88 Lacs
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
46,929/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Dattatray  Om Dattatray, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhish Vivanta For Sale In Ambernath East

Riddhish Vivanta  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,794 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Emerald For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Emerald  Patels Emerald, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.87 Lacs
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
54,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Paradise  Patels Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.05 Lacs
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Concept Arena For Sale In Ambernath East

Concept Arena  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.88 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
32,600/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rattanraj Trinity Moksh For Sale In Ambernath East

Rattanraj Trinity Moksh  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Orchid Avenue For Sale In Ambernath East

Sunder Orchid Avenue  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Telange Suyog Apartment  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.94 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nityanand Swanand Bliss For Sale In Ambernath East

Kailash Colony near prachin shiv mandir in mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.35 Lacs
₹4,285 per sq.ft.
21,980/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Patel Elysium Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath East Pale

patel elysium ,pale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raj Regalia For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Vanita Motiram Darshan Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

panvelkar green city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath East

RKR Precious Imperial  Precious Imperial, S. No., 54/2A, Pale Rd, opp New water tank, Ambernath, East, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Dev Apartments For Sale In Ambernath East

Guru Dev Apartments  Pale Gaon near IRIS COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Indira Sadan, Ambernath East For Sale In Kansai Section

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivdham complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivdham complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivdham complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivdham complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivdham complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivdham complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivdham complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivdham complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!