4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

51 - Properties for Sale in Shirdhon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale In Panvel

Qualcon Green Meadows  Shirdhon , near Green Co-operative society, Shirdhon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale  In Panvel1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County Shirdhon For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County Shirdhon  Mumbai - Goa Hwy, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Proviso County Shirdhon For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Ozone Lifespace For Sale In Panvel

Shirdhon Village Mumbai - Goa Hwy Near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Green Medows For Sale In Qualcon Green Meadows

green medows  W4HM+P6H, Shirdhon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale In Shirdhon

Qualcon Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdon

Royale Ozone  Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,Shirdhon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Block-c, Royal Ozone Lifespace, Shirdhon, Maharashtra 410221, India

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Nirman Homes Chs For Sale In Panvel

Chinchavan nirman homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale In Shirdhon

Qualcon Green Meadows  Shirdhon, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Green Medows For Sale In Shirdhon

Green medows  Sangurli Near Delhi Public School Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Green Meadows, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Qualcon Green Meadows, Panvel  Rasayani, Panvel, Shirdhon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdhon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  at Sai Proviso County Shirdhon Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone, Shirdon For Sale In Shirdon

Royale Ozone, Shirdon  Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,Shirdhon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34.99 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
₹20,054/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  Mumbai-Goa Highway 27, Sangurli, near Delhi Public School Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Green Meadows For Sale In Shirdhon

Green Meadows By Qualcon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Ozone Life Space For Sale In Panvel

Mumbai - Goa Hwy near Sangram Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone, Shirdhon For Sale In Shirdhon

Royale Ozone, Shirdhon  Survey No. 154-162, Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,, Shirdhon Village, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Homes Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sangurli, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelEkvira Hotel 1970Gokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdhon

Royale Ozone  Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,Shirdhon Village, Panvel raigad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  Opp.Delhi Public School, Shirdhon,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  Sai Proviso County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdhon

Royale Ozone  Survey No. 154-162, Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,, Shirdhon Village, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shirdhon without brokerage?

Yes! In Shirdhon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shirdhon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shirdhon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shirdhon?

Properties available in Shirdhon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shirdhon?