4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

118 - Properties for Sale in Kon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aai Mauli Park For Sale In 64v5+q6g, Vasudev Patil Nagar, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India

Aai Mauli Park  Bhiwandi, Kon, Kongaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,823 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aai Mauli Park For Sale  In 64v5+q6g, Vasudev Patil Nagar, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK House For Sale In , Kongaon,

Independent House, Kongoan Bhiwandi near Bakri Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In , Kongaon,
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunil Mhatre Complex For Sale In Kongaon

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Durga Apartment Co.op. Socity Ltd. For Sale In Kongaon

opposit police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,466 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Sunil Mhatre Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sunil Mhatre Complex  64X7+6HR, Sunil Mhatre Complex, Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, Kongaon, 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,224/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

jay apartment  nasik road near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,737 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Guru Samrudhi For Sale In Kalyan

Durgadi Bridge, Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, Kon, near Yamaha Motor Showroom - Surya Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

Laxmi apartment   Kalyan bhiwandi rd near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chaudari App For Sale In 64w2+pgv, Kon, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India

NH 222 Kon Near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,761 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shrree Swamy Samarth Complex For Sale In Kalher

shrree swamy samarth complex  Vasudev Patil Nagar near Jaydev English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,442 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Honest Kalyan Nagari For Sale In Kalyan

Honest Kalyan Nagari  Kongaon near Kon Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kongaon

Standalone Building, Bhiwandi near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kongaon

Independent House, 7422+4VH, Kon, near Reliance Petrol Pump hiiii IIIujuuuuhiuuiiyKongaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

Balaji Apartment  64X5+CP5, Jambhulwadi, Kon, Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lalbaug Darshan Building For Sale In Kongaon

Not under loan₹
₹31.29 Lacs
₹4,814 per sq.ft.
₹17,933/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunil Mhatre Complex For Sale In Kongaon

Sunil Mhatre Complex  Sunil Mhatre Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddheswar Park For Sale In Kongaon

Siddheswar Park  Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sideshwar Park For Sale In Kalyan

sideshwar park   Kongaon, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Kongaon

shivam complex  biwandi road, near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Continental Futura For Sale In Kongaon

Continental Futura  Kongaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Kongaon

sai residency   Bhiwandi Rd near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Anand Homes Kon, Kon Gaon For Sale In Kon Gaon

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Co Op Society For Sale In Durgadi Bridge

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Complex For Sale In Kongaon

sandhya complex   222, National Highway Vasudev Patil Nagar Kongaon,/Vasudev Patil Nagar, near Anant halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shivam complex  kongaon near Reliance Petrol Pump kongaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kon without brokerage?

Yes! In Kon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kon?

Properties available in Kon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kon?

To determine property prices in Kon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kon?

Kon might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.