nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bhatan Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa One For Sale In Kasal Khand
Kon Phata Opposite India Bulls
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sound Delight For Sale In Ashte
Amity University Rd, Ashte
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Panvel
Vivek Hadimani 52000002026-05-202 BHK Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In PanvelPanvel2 BHK Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In PanvelPanvelmumbai2 BHK Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In PanvelPanvelmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Urban Rain Forest For Sale In Panvel
urban rain forest Amity University Rd, Panvel, Ashte, Maharashtra 410221
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Panvel
Urban Rainforest Amity University Rd Panvel Ashte, Maharashtra 410207 India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd Ashte, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tulip Nilgiri Garden For Sale In Ashte
Amity University Rd near Shivani heritage
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Dewane Heritage For Sale In Ashte,
, Amity University Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shivani Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Ashte,
Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shivani Heritage Ashte For Sale In Panvel
Shivani heritage Ashte Shivani heritage Ashte
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Superb Maximus City For Sale In Panvel
Superb Maximus City Near Dater Institute For Special Education & Human Activities, Ashte, Panvel, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Superb Maximus City For Sale In Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Dayal Villa For Sale In Panvel
Dayal villa Rasayani near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Renucorp Vanaha Renucorp Vanaha
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Renucorp Vanaha Near Ashte Logistics Pvt. Ltd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹46.49 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
₹26,646/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹65.79 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bhatan without brokerage?
Yes! In Bhatan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhatan?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhatan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhatan?
Properties available in Bhatan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bhatan?
To determine property prices in Bhatan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bhatan?