4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

157 - Properties for Sale in Derawali Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens, Panvel  Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel, Kon, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.9 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
₹44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel For Sale  In Panvel1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale  In Panvel1/2
South

1 RK Apartment In Gold Mohar For Sale In Panvel

Gold Mohar   somatne station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Daffodils For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Daffodils  Plot no.37, Sector 6, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSK-Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,581 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Park Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Embassy Park Panvel  Near Honda Motor India , Kon panvel , panvel , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹9,948 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Park Panvel For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy Park Panvel For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.81 Lacs
₹8,236 per sq.ft.
₹41,728/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

ASTER CHS 4D building, INDIABULLS GREENS, Sector 3, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Kon Savle Road, Opp. Honda Warehouse, Next to Kon Toll Naka , P.O Ajivali, Kon, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,051 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Park Panvel, For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Park Panvel,  Rasayani Rd, near Indiabulls Park Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelBinger Big BitesLittle School Home Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens Aster Chsl For Sale In Sawala Apta Road

Indiabulls Greens Aster CHSL  RASAYANI ROAD, KON, PANVEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Society Panvel Derivali For Sale In ?????

gokul complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹11,491 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Panvel For Sale In Chikale

Not under loan₹
₹27.99 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹16,042/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXCHAITANYA MEDICAL

3 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Opposite Honda Godown,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Indiabulls Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Indiabulls Greens Opp.Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near, Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Indiabulls Greens Opp.Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Niwas Apartment For Sale In Derawali

Shree Ram Niwas Apartment  Near Shree Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Block 9c1, Kon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Park, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Green New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

indiabulls green new panvel  INDIABULLS GREENS Sawala Apta Rd Panvel Navi Mumbai, Kon, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelBinger Big Bites

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Apartment, For Sale In Derawali

Shri Siddhivinayak Apartment,  Palaspa, Panvel near Shree Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In India Bulls Green For Sale In Panvel

India Bulls Green  Kon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSPrajapati Darpan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Derawali without brokerage?

Yes! In Derawali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Derawali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Derawali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Derawali?

Properties available in Derawali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Derawali?

To determine property prices in Derawali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Derawali?