4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

68 - Properties for Sale in Palaspa Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa

Hiranandani Fortune City  Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹10,272 per sq.ft.
₹96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Apoorva Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,324 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Apoorva Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Astra For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Astra  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Giravale,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44.38 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
₹25,436/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Stellar For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Stellar  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Giravale,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.6 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
₹22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant The O Factor Della For Sale In Panvel

Arihant The O Factor Della  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Palspe near MNR International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  Near MNR International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire, Panvel For Sale In Kolkhe

Arihant Aspire, Panvel  Palaspe Phata NEAR DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Palaspa, near Phoenix Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,978 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In La Mer One For Sale In Panvel

La Mer One  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, PalaNear Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Palaspa, Panvel, Mumbai.spa, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.04 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
₹36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Maitre Park Road, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Panvel For Sale In Arihant Aspire

panvel navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale near Palaspa

Godrej Green Terraces  Near Subway, Thombrewadi, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken MarketGokul Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale near Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Palaspa, Panvel

Independent House, krishna Vihar chs, kudave rd, behind TPM church, palaspe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Estilla For Sale In Lodha Palava Estela

Khoni Village, Nr Taloja Bipass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage, Panvel  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Niwas, Palaspe For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Adarsh Nagar, Palaspa Near Krishna Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Vihar For Sale In Panvel

Krishna vihar  Palaspa, Near The Pentecostal Mission Church - Palaspa Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Krupa For Sale In Panvel

gajanan krupa   palaspa near Chattrapati Shivaji Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Arihant Aspire, Palaspa, Panvel, Palaspe, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Palaspa without brokerage?

Yes! In Palaspa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palaspa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palaspa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palaspa?

Properties available in Palaspa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Palaspa?

To determine property prices in Palaspa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.