4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Sector 117 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale  In Sector 117
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 117

Shree Krishna Apartment  Gate No-1, Block 13, Shree Krishna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Sector 1171/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Apartment In Tower B1 Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Tower B1 Unitech Unihomes  Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Unitech Unihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes  Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes, Sector 117 For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihome Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 117

sector 117 Main Rd Near UNITECH GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 117

Uniworld Gardens  Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,653 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes 2 For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes Rd, Sector 117 Noida, Uttar Pradesh India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Unitech Unihomes  Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Uniworld Garden For Sale In Sector 117

Uniworld Garden  A-4, Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Residences For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Residences  Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes  Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

H9JX+7XH Block 721-828, UNITECH GARDEN, Unitech Unihomes Rd, Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 117

A-4, Sector 117,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,637 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 117

Independent House, Hardev Niwas near Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd Ayurvedic Hospital Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 117

Independent House, Shree Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 117 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 117, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 117?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 117 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 117?

Properties available in Sector 117 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 117?

To determine property prices in Sector 117, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.