4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

67 - Properties for Sale in Sector 120 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale In Sector - 120

Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale  In Sector - 120
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120

Amrapali Zodiac  SS-1, RG Residency Near Millennium School Sector 119, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120,

Amrapali Zodiac  Amrapali Zodiac, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector 120 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In F1404, Prateek Laurel Sector120 Noida Uttar Pradesh 201307 In, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , ILO Promotional Videography , near SaavliSaloni Online Store(SRS Ventures)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency Ph-iii For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency PH-III  RG Residency, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 120 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 120, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 120?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 120 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 120?

Properties available in Sector 120 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 120?

To determine property prices in Sector 120, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 120?