4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

80 - Properties for Sale in Sector 121 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Cleo County For Sale  In Sector 1211/50
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Homes 121 For Sale  In Sector 1211/4

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Florence Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

Florence Apartment  Florence Apartment, Garhi Chaukhandi, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Garhi Chaukhandi Noida Sector 121 For Sale In H9xx+96f, Garhi Chaukhandi, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

gali no 14 garhi chaukhandi noida sector 121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121, Sector 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,065 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹23,284 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County, Sector 121 For Sale In Cleo County

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹21,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

Friends apartment   Garhi Chaukhandi near Noida International Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,863 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Homes 121, Sector 121 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  F-1102, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Vatika For Sale In Sector 123

Gayatri Vatika  Sector 123, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hargyan Bhavan For Sale In Sector 121

chaukhandi road , cleo county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,540 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Green Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Orchid Green Appartment  Orchid green apartment, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Near ICICI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

florence apartment   Garhi Chaukhandi, Near Noida International Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krish For Sale In Sector 121

Krish  Noida international school sector 122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aba Cherry County, For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cherry County,   Basi Bahuddin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo Gold For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo Gold  Sector 121, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹32,419 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Shishil Tower For Sale In Sector 121

Shishil Tower  Rani Avantibai Marg,near Cleo County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Sector 121, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹31,179 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Sec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 121 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 121, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 121?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 121 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 121?

Properties available in Sector 121 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 121?

To determine property prices in Sector 121, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 121?