4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Vishnu Nagar Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 115

Independent House, Chotpur Rd, near Sorkha kusti akhada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1151/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Independent House, HCJ5 CWG, Vishnu Nagar near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,572 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishnu Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Hcg7+588, Gali No. 4, Vishnu Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

Independent House, FNG PUSTA ROAD NEAR GYAN SAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.9 Lacs
₹3,624 per sq.ft.
7,393/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 117

Ivory County  Sector 117, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ivory County For Sale  In Sector 117
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, Sector 115, near Sec 115 Electric Sub Station Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

eco village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, Sorkha, near Radiant Academy Jr. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,276 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 115

standalone building, Sorkha near Brahma Kumaris Meditation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yaduvanshi Apartment For Sale In Sector 115

HCC4+4F8, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,005 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,668 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County, Sector 115 For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,504 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Near Devbhoomi Stadium, Sorkha, Sector 115, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,231 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,224 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  SECTOR 115 , IVORY COUNTY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sorkha

Ivory County  HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Utt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  near Gaur sports woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹20,403 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,974 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 112

Independent House, sector 112 rd near Aman saxena cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹33,067 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ivory County Phase-1 For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County Phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Arihant Amber For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Gaur Mulberry Mansions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, FNG Road.Electricity Station Sorkha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 112

Independent House, sector 112 road near Kidzee sector 112 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.2 Crores
₹57,052 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vishnu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vishnu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vishnu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vishnu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vishnu nagar?

Properties available in Vishnu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vishnu nagar?

To determine property prices in Vishnu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.