4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Sorkha Noida | Apartments for Sale in Sorkha Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118,noida For Sale In Sector 118,noida

Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118,Noida  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Ram Apartment,  Sector 118,noida For Sale  In  Sector 118,noida1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Sector 118

Sri Ram Apartment  Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale  In  Sector 118
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 118

Ambedkar park near Brijwasi Sweets & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Flat In Yaduvanshi Apartment For Sale In Sector 115

HCC4+4F8, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 117

Ivory County  Sector 117, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ivory County For Sale  In Sector 117
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,276 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ivory County For Sale  In Sector 115
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 115

standalone building, Sorkha near Brahma Kumaris Meditation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Sector 118

Shri Ram Apartment  358, Sorkha, Ghaziabad, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samajwadi Awas For Sale In Sector 118

Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Samajwadi Awas Yojna, Sector 118 For Sale In Sector 118

Samajwadi Awas Yojna, Sector 118  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,005 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,668 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County, Sector 115 For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,504 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Near Devbhoomi Stadium, Sorkha, Sector 115, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,231 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,224 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  SECTOR 115 , IVORY COUNTY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sorkha

Ivory County  HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Utt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  near Gaur sports woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹20,403 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,974 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 117

Shree Krishna Apartment  Gate No-1, Block 13, Shree Krishna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

4 BHK Flat In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

HC83+V64, Sector 115, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County, Sector-115 For Sale In Ivory County Sector 115

Ivory County, Sector-115  Sector 115, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,598 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ivory County Phase-1 For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County Phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihome Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 117

sector 117 Main Rd Near UNITECH GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Unitech Unihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sorkha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sorkha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sorkha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sorkha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sorkha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sorkha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sorkha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sorkha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!