4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

213 - Properties for Sale in Sector 73 Noida

2 BHK Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale In Sector 73

Arya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale  In Sector 731/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes  H9JP+2HM, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anantham Homes For Sale  In Sector 73
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK Flat In Elite Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

near to green avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

4 BHK Flat In Mandakni Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Near YADU PUBLICSCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,669 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Krishna For Sale In Sector 73

Unnamed Road Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 RK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment Sector-73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 3  Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Edifice Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Limra Edifice Apartment  Limra Edifice Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alina Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

vIKAS MARG near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Jmd Siddh Apartment ,sector 73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73

sarfabaad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Elite Apartment Sec73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Modern Apartments  Modern Apartments, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Planet 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Sundar farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

AMR Pine Residency  AMR Pine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Apartment For Sale In Ram Kamal Kunj

Comfort Apartment  Near 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Vijay Laxmi Apartment  shop- 5, H9MP XQ8 paras homes, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, near Bk medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jai Hanuman Aparment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, near Asquare Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

limra sunshine apartment  Sarfabad Village, near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment 2 For Sale In Modern Apartment 2

Near Shri Ram Public School, Sector 73, Sarfabad, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 73

sector 63 rd near Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Amr Pine Residency  Amr Pine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Global Homes, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Global Homes, Sector 73  Global Homes, Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 73 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 73, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 73?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 73 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 73?

Properties available in Sector 73 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 73?

To determine property prices in Sector 73, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 73?