4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

132 - Properties for Sale in Sector 75 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Dasnac The Jewel  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale  In Sector 75
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Plot 8, Golf City Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golf City For Sale  In Sector 75
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  902AIMS GOLF AVENUE, Sector 75 Internal Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
North
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  Aims Golf Avenue 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Golf City  Gardenia Golf City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City  Golf City Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 2, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 2, Sector 75  Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Golf City  Gardenia Golf City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golf City Apartments For Sale In 8, Golf City Rd

Golf City Apartments  GH-07/75 GOLF CITY,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75,

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway  Punjab National Bank Tower C No GF/45B & C, GF/46D, Spectrum Metro Sector 75 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.7 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma Eco City GH-04, Indosam Rd, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹18,720 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City  Ci golf city, Kambakshpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.85 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
₹15,962/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue, Noida Extension For Sale In Noida Extension

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
North
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  AIMS GOLF AVENUE Sector 75 Internal Rd, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Golf City  GOLF CITY-1, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

IVY County  GH-15, Eco City, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307,Sector 75
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Athena For Sale In Sector 75

Apex Athena  at Apex Athena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,533 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden
1.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nehra Royal Avenue For Sale In Sector 75

Nehra Royal Avenue  Royal Avenue Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Golf City  Plot 11, Golf City, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 75 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 75, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 75?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 75 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 75?

Properties available in Sector 75 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 75?

To determine property prices in Sector 75, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.